DIV. DE HONOR
PRIMERA
SEGUNDA
TERCERA
CUARTA
QUINTA
RANKING LIGA 2017 ( Participantes: 7039 )
Ver todo
Global Por Sexo Division Por Div. Div./Sex. Equipo Nombre Apellidos Sexo Puntos
1
1
  • D.HONOR
  • 1
1

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
ANDRES ARANDA CASARES MASC. 7220
2
2
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 1
1

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
JESUS RUIZ BOHORQUEZ MASC. 7150
3
3
  • D.HONOR
  • 2
2

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
SERGIO D. VERGAS FRIAS MASC. 7030
4
1
  • D.HONOR
  • 3
1

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
ENRIQUETA GARCIA VAQUERO FEME. 6975
5
2
  • D.HONOR
  • 4
2

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
LETICIA LERIA SANCHEZ FEME. 6805
6
4
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 1
1

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
CÉSAR IZQUIERDO MIGUEL MASC. 6790
7
5
  • D.HONOR
  • 5
3

NOVOPADEL A

9
  • 5
61020
38340
22680
JOSE MARÍA BATALLA TORO MASC. 6370
8
3
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 2
1

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
NURIA NUÑEZ NAVAS FEME. 6330
9
6
  • D.HONOR
  • 6
4

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
JORGE MENDIETA PEÑALVER MASC. 6295
10
7
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 2
2

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
ANGEL JESÚS IZQUIERDO BAUTISTA MASC. 6200
11
8
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 3
2

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
JAVIER MELDAÑA SANCHEZ MASC. 6145
12
9
  • D.HONOR
  • 7
5

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
GONZALO IGLESIAS CERQUELLA MASC. 5950
13
10
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 4
3

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
OSCAR FUENTES HERRERA MASC. 5885
14
11
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 3
3

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
JUAN SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 5850
15
12
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 4
4

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
DANIEL AQUINO LEYES MASC. 5830
16
4
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 5
2

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA A

38
  • 13
45410
21270
24140
BELEN RECUERO CASAS FEME. 5820
17
13
  • D.HONOR
  • 8
6

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
CARLOS GARCIA-ARANDA ZARATE MASC. 5810
18
5
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 5
1

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
CAROLINA PEREZ SANCHEZ FEME. 5790
19
6
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 6
3

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA A

38
  • 13
45410
21270
24140
PATRICIA SAURA APARICI FEME. 5700
20
14
  • D.HONOR
  • 9
7

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ LOPEZ MASC. 5685
21
15
  • D.HONOR
  • 10
8

NOVOPADEL A

9
  • 5
61020
38340
22680
CARLOS POZZONI GARCÍA MASC. 5610
22
16
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 7
4

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR A

44
  • 16
44220
27180
17040
EMILIO JOSÉ GARCÍA BENJAMÍN MASC. 5560
23
7
  • D.HONOR
  • 11
3

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
MARINA MERINO SUAREZ FEME. 5545
24
17
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 8
5

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
VÍCTOR CAMPOS ESCRIBANO MASC. 5505
25
18
  • D.TERCERA
  • 1
1

COBEÑA PADELCOB A

63
  • 15
39230
26850
12380
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABALLERO LUQUE MASC. 5480
26
19
  • D.HONOR
  • 12
9

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
FEDERICO BITAN GEORGET MASC. 5445
27
20
  • D.HONOR
  • 13
10

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
FRANCISCO ARENAS GUALDA MASC. 5395
28
8
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 9
4

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
ANA BELEN GONZALEZ MOLINERO FEME. 5325
29
21
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 10
6

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA A

62
  • 19
39450
34830
4620
DANIEL RAMOS REY MASC. 5300
30
22
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 11
7

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE B

53
  • 18
41850
28010
13840
JAVIER ARENAS GOMEZ MASC. 5255
31
9
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 12
5

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
ADORACIÓN IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ FEME. 5250
32
23
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 13
8

BLUE PADEL RIVAS A

36
  • 12
45810
29810
16000
DANIEL JALON FERNANDEZ MASC. 5225
32
23
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 13
8

EUROINDOOR A

12
  • 6
58070
36930
21140
ÁLEX ALMAGRO PECES MASC. 5225
32
23
  • D.HONOR
  • 14
11

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
JULIO J. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 5225
33
24
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 14
9

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
GUSTAVO MELDAÑA SANCHEZ MASC. 5190
34
10
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 15
6

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
SONIA RIVAS RIVAS FEME. 5180
35
25
  • D.HONOR
  • 15
12

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
CLAUDIO ZURITA CONRADO MASC. 5175
36
26
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 16
10

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
JAVIER RINCON CAMPOS MASC. 5165
37
27
  • D.HONOR
  • 16
13

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
CESAR BARRIO VALIOS MASC. 5130
38
11
  • D.HONOR
  • 17
4

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
SANDRA HONTANA OLLERO FEME. 5110
39
28
  • D.TERCERA
  • 2
2

TENIS PADEL VILLALBA A

55
  • 13
41280
31390
9890
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ LEFORT MASC. 5075
40
29
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 6
5

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BURGOS MASC. 5050
40
29
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 17
11

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
MANUEL MELEIRO MEJIAS MASC. 5050
41
12
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 18
7

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
CLARA RAMIREZ GARCIA FEME. 5005
42
30
  • D.HONOR
  • 18
14

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
RODRIGO OVIDE INTRONA MASC. 4995
43
31
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 7
6

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
JOSE GARCIA CRUZ MASC. 4960
44
32
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 8
7

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
SERGIO TEJERO ACEVEDO MASC. 4955
45
33
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 19
12

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
JAVIER VALDECANTOS BRAVO MASC. 4910
46
34
  • D.HONOR
  • 19
15

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
RAMIRO FERNANDEZ REGAZZI MASC. 4890
47
35
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 20
13

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA A

62
  • 19
39450
34830
4620
ALEJANDRO CORRALES GONZALEZ MASC. 4870
48
36
  • D.HONOR
  • 20
16

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
JOSE CASTILLEJO GONZALEZ MASC. 4865
49
37
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 21
14

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
IÑIGO MARTINEZ ARAMENDI MASC. 4860
50
13
  • D.CUARTA
  • 1
1

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA A

103
  • 24
33660
18350
15310
MAITE SELGAS ORTEGA FEME. 4830
51
38
  • D.HONOR
  • 21
17

NOVOPADEL A

9
  • 5
61020
38340
22680
JAVIER RAYO CARDENAS MASC. 4820
51
38
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 9
8

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
ALEJANDRO AQUINO LEYES MASC. 4820
52
14
  • D.TERCERA
  • 3
1

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
MERCEDES CANSADO PARRONDO FEME. 4795
52
39
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 22
15

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE B

53
  • 18
41850
28010
13840
RICARDO MANUEL IGLESIAS DE LA FUENTE MASC. 4795
52
39
  • D.HONOR
  • 22
18

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
EDUARDO LADEVEZE . MASC. 4795
53
40
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 23
16

STAR VIE COLLADO MEDIANO A

87
  • 22
36560
26750
9810
DANIEL ESCURÍN APARICIO MASC. 4785
54
41
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 24
17

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
RODRIGO GONZALEZ GARCIA MASC. 4780
55
42
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 25
18

EN PISTA SPORTS SERRANILLOS A

84
  • 21
36750
25080
11670
RUBÉN DELGADO REAL MASC. 4750
56
15
  • D.HONOR
  • 23
5

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
BRENDA GUIJARRO RUANO FEME. 4740
57
16
  • D.HONOR
  • 24
6

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
NATALIA LADEVEZE . FEME. 4730
58
17
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 26
8

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA B

105
  • 25
33300
18510
14790
IRENE MAROTO FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 4725
59
43
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 27
19

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
GERMÁN CARRALERO GIL MASC. 4720
60
18
  • D.HONOR
  • 25
7

PADEL INDOOR DAGANZO A

33
  • 7
46300
30770
15530
EVA FERRER LOPEZ FEME. 4710
61
44
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 28
20

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA A

73
  • 20
37840
30230
7610
GUILLERMO GRANERO ALCOCER MASC. 4705
62
19
  • D.HONOR
  • 26
8

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
MARTA BRAVO SANTOS FEME. 4700
63
45
  • D.HONOR
  • 27
19

PADEL INDOOR DAGANZO A

33
  • 7
46300
30770
15530
VICTOR MANUEL RENES LOPEZ MASC. 4685
64
46
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 29
21

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
JOSE ANGEL DIAZ GARCIA MASC. 4665
65
47
  • D.HONOR
  • 28
20

PADEL INDOOR DAGANZO A

33
  • 7
46300
30770
15530
ADRIAN GARCIA VALVERDE MASC. 4650
65
47
  • D.TERCERA
  • 4
3

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
RAFAEL ESPINOSA GOMEZ MASC. 4650
65
47
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 30
22

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
PABLO LEONOR PARREÑO MASC. 4650
66
20
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 31
9

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
MARÍA GARVÍA PÉREZ FEME. 4640
67
21
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 32
10

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
ESTEFANIA MUÑOZ LINARES FEME. 4615
68
22
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 33
11

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
RUS POVES MORENO FEME. 4600
68
48
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 10
9

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
SERGIO JIMENEZ ARAGON MASC. 4600
69
49
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 34
23

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
ISRAEL JORDAN MORENO MASC. 4585
69
23
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 11
2

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
ANA BUITRAGO LILLO FEME. 4585
70
50
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 35
24

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ GALVEZ MASC. 4525
71
24
  • D.HONOR
  • 29
9

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
LETICIA OLCESE PI FEME. 4520
72
51
  • D.HONOR
  • 30
21

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
JUAN JOSE MESIA MEDINA MASC. 4515
73
52
  • D.TERCERA
  • 5
4

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO A

31
  • 7
47800
35390
12410
JOSE RAMSES RODRIGUEZ ARNAIZ MASC. 4510
74
53
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 12
10

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
FELIX ALVARO VELASCO MASC. 4500
75
54
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 36
25

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA A

73
  • 20
37840
30230
7610
JAVIER SANCHEZ GRANERO MASC. 4495
75
54
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 13
11

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
SERGIO FONTANILLO GOMEZ MASC. 4495
76
25
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 14
3

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES A

88
  • 12
36310
21080
15230
MONICA GORDILLO SAN JUAN FEME. 4465
77
55
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 15
12

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
FRANCISCO JAVIER TRAVE GASCUEÑA MASC. 4460
78
56
  • D.HONOR
  • 31
22

NOVOPADEL A

9
  • 5
61020
38340
22680
PABLO LLORET CARRILLO MASC. 4450
79
57
  • D.TERCERA
  • 6
5

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
HELMUT JUNG VALBUENA MASC. 4445
80
26
  • D.TERCERA
  • 7
2

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
LUCIA COMINO FERNANDEZ FEME. 4440
81
58
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 37
26

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
IGNACIO LOPEZ DEL MORAL MASC. 4430
81
58
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 16
13

GREENVILAS A

43
  • 9
44820
30540
14280
HÉCTOR VALVERDE RONDÓN MASC. 4430
82
27
  • D.CUARTA
  • 2
2

PADEL UAM A

123
  • 31
29800
16440
13360
VANESA GONZALEZ MUÑOZ FEME. 4420
83
28
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 17
4

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
BLANCA DE DORREMOCHEA ZALDIVAR FEME. 4410
84
59
  • D.TERCERA
  • 8
6

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO A

31
  • 7
47800
35390
12410
SERGIO SASETA JIMENEZ MASC. 4385
85
60
  • D.TERCERA
  • 9
7

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
RAMON ORTIGOSA RUIZ MASC. 4355
86
61
  • D.CUARTA
  • 3
1

TRIVIUM A

52
  • 4
42010
32330
9680
JAVIER MARTINEZ BENITO MASC. 4350
86
29
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 38
12

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
CATERINA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 4350
86
61
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 38
27

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
JORGE MAESTRE SANCHEZ MASC. 4350
87
62
  • D.QUINTA
  • 1
1

DAVELPADEL A

65
  • 5
38570
26430
12140
DAVID VELARDE GONZALEZ MASC. 4345
88
30
  • D.TERCERA
  • 10
3

U´BEAT LA MASO B

32
  • 8
47460
26540
20920
ALANA RODRIGUEZ VALDECANTOS FEME. 4325
89
31
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 39
13

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
LAURA FRAILE MORENO FEME. 4320
90
32
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 40
14

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
LAURA PEREA PEREZ FEME. 4305
91
63
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 41
28

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA A

62
  • 19
39450
34830
4620
JAVIER PEREZ ACOSTA MASC. 4300
91
33
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 18
5

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA A

45
  • 10
43790
19880
23910
RAQUEL SANCHEZ MORENO FEME. 4300
91
33
  • D.TERCERA
  • 11
4

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
MONICA CACHO IZQUIERDO FEME. 4300
92
34
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 19
6

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE A

64
  • 11
39210
22790
16420
ESTHER CHINARRO VERA FEME. 4280
93
35
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 42
15

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA B

105
  • 25
33300
18510
14790
ANDREA FERNANDEZ MONTERO FEME. 4275
94
36
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 43
16

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
STELLA GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ FEME. 4270
95
37
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 44
17

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
ROCIO MARTOS ABRIL FEME. 4240
95
37
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 44
17

EUROINDOOR A

12
  • 6
58070
36930
21140
MARÍA AMOR RODRÍGUEZ SEÑAS FEME. 4240
95
64
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 44
29

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES ORGAZ MASC. 4240
96
38
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 45
18

BLUE PADEL RIVAS A

36
  • 12
45810
29810
16000
VIVIANA VILAR FERNANDEZ FEME. 4235
97
65
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 46
30

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
ALEJANDRO IBAÑEZ ROMERO MASC. 4210
98
66
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 47
31

FUENTE EL SAZ A

143
  • 27
26650
18970
7680
BORJA MATAS LOSADA MASC. 4200
99
67
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 20
14

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
LUIS SANZ NAVARRO MASC. 4185
100
39
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 48
19

BLUE PADEL RIVAS A

36
  • 12
45810
29810
16000
GUADALUPE RICO GARCIA FEME. 4180
100
68
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 21
15

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
JOSE ANTONIO ALBERO GONZALEZ MASC. 4180
101
69
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 49
32

EN PISTA SPORTS SERRANILLOS A

84
  • 21
36750
25080
11670
PABLO GARCÍA HONRUBIA MASC. 4165
101
69
  • D.TERCERA
  • 12
8

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE A

68
  • 17
38340
26870
11470
ALEJANDRO GORDO GRACIA MASC. 4165
102
70
  • D.CUARTA
  • 4
2

TRIVIUM A

52
  • 4
42010
32330
9680
ALVARO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ MASC. 4155
103
40
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 50
20

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
ALICIA PERALTA BLANCO FEME. 4145
104
71
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 22
16

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
VICTOR MORILLO ARRIZABALAGA MASC. 4135
105
72
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 51
33

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
ALBERTO BADAS DEL RIO MASC. 4130
106
73
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 52
34

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
CARLOS ALONSO VELASCO MASC. 4120
107
74
  • D.TERCERA
  • 13
9

TENIS PADEL VILLALBA A

55
  • 13
41280
31390
9890
ISRAEL POSTIGUILLO NUÑO MASC. 4090
108
75
  • D.HONOR
  • 32
23

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
JAVIER LATORRE GUERRA MASC. 4075
109
41
  • D.CUARTA
  • 5
3

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA A

103
  • 24
33660
18350
15310
MARIA JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MATARRUBIA FEME. 4060
109
76
  • D.TERCERA
  • 14
10

PADEL VALCENTER A

69
  • 18
38130
30020
8110
ALVARO PECOS AGUZA MASC. 4060
110
77
  • D.TERCERA
  • 15
11

VILLAPADEL B

27
  • 4
49980
29980
20000
FERNANDO LERIDA SANCHEZ MASC. 4055
110
77
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 53
35

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL A

42
  • 15
44860
33850
11010
IGNACIO CEBRIÁN AJO MASC. 4055
111
42
  • D.TERCERA
  • 16
5

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES B

49
  • 12
43090
24740
18350
MARIA MADRID SEGARRA FEME. 4035
112
43
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 54
21

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
EVA MARIA RUIZ ORDOÑEZ FEME. 4025
113
78
  • D.QUINTA
  • 2
2

DAVELPADEL A

65
  • 5
38570
26430
12140
JONHY YOVANO MARINO MASC. 4020
113
44
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 55
22

TORREJON DE ARDOZ A

50
  • 17
42780
22810
19970
PATRICIA MORENO AGUIRRE FEME. 4020
114
79
  • D.CUARTA
  • 6
3

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
DAVID LATORRE GUERRA MASC. 4010
115
45
  • D.TERCERA
  • 17
6

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
BEATRIZ GARCIA MARTIN FEME. 4005
116
80
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 23
17

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
ALEJANDRO HIDALGO ARAPACHI MASC. 3980
117
81
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 56
36

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA A

38
  • 13
45410
21270
24140
JESUS FUENTES GARCIA MASC. 3970
118
82
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 57
37

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
MELCHOR MERINO TAMAYO MASC. 3965
119
83
  • D.TERCERA
  • 18
12

PADEL VALCENTER A

69
  • 18
38130
30020
8110
JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CARMONA MASC. 3955
119
46
  • D.CUARTA
  • 7
4

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
LETICIA ALVAREZ MORETA FEME. 3955
120
84
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 24
18

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BLANCO MASC. 3950
120
84
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 58
38

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR A

44
  • 16
44220
27180
17040
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3950
121
85
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 25
19

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES A

88
  • 12
36310
21080
15230
VICTOR DE LA CRUZ MORALES MASC. 3945
122
86
  • D.CUARTA
  • 8
4

C.P SAF GONDOLAS ARROYO A

71
  • 10
38050
27720
10330
EDUARDO PEREZ GUINEA MASC. 3935
122
86
  • D.TERCERA
  • 19
13

MOMO SPORTS CLUB CAJA MAGICA C

108
  • 25
32800
22290
10510
IGNACIO CABRERA FERNANDEZ MASC. 3935
123
47
  • D.TERCERA
  • 20
7

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
BETINA SARRIA CORRAL FEME. 3930
124
87
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 59
39

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA A

62
  • 19
39450
34830
4620
CARLOS GARCIA ALBENDEA MASC. 3925
125
88
  • D.HONOR
  • 33
24

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
ELIAS NUÑEZ VILLAVERDE MASC. 3920
125
88
  • D.TERCERA
  • 21
14

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
ANTONIO CORDOBA TORIL MASC. 3920
125
88
  • D.HONOR
  • 33
24

NOVOPADEL A

9
  • 5
61020
38340
22680
FERNANDO BLANCHART GONZALEZ MASC. 3920
126
89
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 26
20

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
JAVIER MEDINA COLLADO MASC. 3915
126
89
  • D.TERCERA
  • 22
15

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
FLAVIO PITRELLI CABRERA MASC. 3915
126
89
  • D.CUARTA
  • 9
5

ARANJUEZ A

61
  • 8
40190
24230
15960
ALFREDO OCAÑA TOUSET MASC. 3915
126
89
  • D.TERCERA
  • 22
15

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON A

56
  • 14
40990
26020
14970
DAVID ALONSO CASARRUBIOS MASC. 3915
126
89
  • D.HONOR
  • 34
25

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
VICTOR NORIEGA MULLOR MASC. 3915
127
90
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 27
21

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
FRANCISCO GOMEZ VILA MASC. 3910
127
48
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 27
7

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
MIRIAN BARAJAS CAMACHO FEME. 3910
127
90
  • D.TERCERA
  • 23
16

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
DAVID PAREDES GUERRA MASC. 3910
128
91
  • D.TERCERA
  • 24
17

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO A

31
  • 7
47800
35390
12410
ALBERTO MARTINEZ HERVAS MASC. 3900
128
49
  • D.HONOR
  • 35
10

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
CARLA MARTIN AVILES FEME. 3900
129
92
  • D.TERCERA
  • 25
18

TENIS PADEL VILLALBA A

55
  • 13
41280
31390
9890
SERGIO DOT BARCA MASC. 3895
129
92
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 28
22

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
CARLOS DELGADO BERZAL MASC. 3895
130
50
  • D.TERCERA
  • 26
8

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
ELENA GALDOS MONFORT FEME. 3885
131
51
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 29
8

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
JULIA MARIA NAVARRO NAVARRO FEME. 3880
132
52
  • D.TERCERA
  • 27
9

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
NATALIA QUIROGA VÁZQUEZ FEME. 3875
133
93
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 60
40

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA A

38
  • 13
45410
21270
24140
JORGE FUENTES CARRETERO MASC. 3860
134
53
  • D.HONOR
  • 36
11

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
CLAIRE VITTECOQ LAURELLI FEME. 3850
134
53
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 30
9

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
REBECA LOPEZ LOPEZ FEME. 3850
134
94
  • D.HONOR
  • 36
26

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
IVAN RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO MASC. 3850
135
95
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 61
41

PADEL FAMILY A

89
  • 23
35620
24890
10730
ROBERTO AVALOS DEL RIO MASC. 3845
136
54
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 31
10

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA A

45
  • 10
43790
19880
23910
NOELIA DE LA TORRE RETUERTA FEME. 3835
136
96
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 31
23

GREENVILAS A

43
  • 9
44820
30540
14280
DAVID LAPASTORA RINCÓN MASC. 3835
137
97
  • D.TERCERA
  • 28
19

COBEÑA PADELCOB A

63
  • 15
39230
26850
12380
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA PUEBLA - MASC. 3820
138
55
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 32
11

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA A

45
  • 10
43790
19880
23910
BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA GARCIA FEME. 3815
138
98
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 62
42

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
RICARDO MUÑOZ CARAVANTES CARAVANTES MASC. 3815
139
56
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 33
12

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
ANA GANDIA SERRANO FEME. 3810
140
99
  • D.CUARTA
  • 10
6

PADEL KAS A

94
  • 21
34500
25690
8810
JORGE REOYO DEL SAZ MASC. 3805
140
57
  • D.HONOR
  • 37
12

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
RUTH MENDOZA MENDOZA FEME. 3805
141
58
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 63
23

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
RAQUEL JIMENEZ MARTIN FEME. 3795
142
59
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 64
24

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA A

38
  • 13
45410
21270
24140
BEATRIZ POLO RECUERO FEME. 3790
142
100
  • D.TERCERA
  • 29
20

TENIS PADEL VILLALBA A

55
  • 13
41280
31390
9890
JOSE AGUILERA MARTIN MASC. 3790
142
100
  • D.HONOR
  • 38
27

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
JORGE JUAN GOMEZ MASC. 3790
143
101
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 65
43

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
DANIEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3785
143
60
  • D.HONOR
  • 39
13

PADEL INDOOR DAGANZO A

33
  • 7
46300
30770
15530
MONICA ARROYO NSUE FEME. 3785
144
61
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 66
25

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR A

44
  • 16
44220
27180
17040
ELENA SALVADOR REJA FEME. 3780
145
102
  • D.CUARTA
  • 11
7

CAMBIAR IMAGEN X3 PADEL EL HANGAR A

75
  • 12
37590
27210
10380
OSCAR ESTEBAN DE MINGO MASC. 3765
145
62
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 67
26

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
BEGOÑA HITA PEREZ FEME. 3765
146
63
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 68
27

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR A

44
  • 16
44220
27180
17040
SUSANA AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA CONTRERAS FEME. 3760
146
63
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 68
27

COIMBRAPADEL A

39
  • 14
45320
24420
20900
SARAY MARCHANTE QUIROS FEME. 3760
147
103
  • D.CUARTA
  • 12
8

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA A

93
  • 20
34530
27060
7470
CARLOS HORCAJO SUÁREZ MASC. 3750
148
64
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 34
13

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
NURIA COBACHO TOME FEME. 3745
149
104
  • D.TERCERA
  • 30
21

AZALEA ATTRACTION A

67
  • 16
38390
24360
14030
RAUL HERNANDEZ GARCIA MASC. 3740
150
65
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 35
14

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
BLANCA MARTINEZ MUELA FEME. 3730
151
105
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 36
24

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
IVAN CARO MARTIN MASC. 3720
152
66
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 37
15

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
MARIA DEL PRADO MORILLA SERRANO FEME. 3715
152
66
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 69
28

EUROINDOOR A

12
  • 6
58070
36930
21140
REBECA MOLERO LORENZO FEME. 3715
152
66
  • D.HONOR
  • 40
14

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
BEATRIZ ANTON DE PABLO FEME. 3715
153
67
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 38
16

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA A

45
  • 10
43790
19880
23910
ANGELA MINGUEZ ELIPE FEME. 3710
154
106
  • D.CUARTA
  • 13
9

PADEL NORTE B

51
  • 3
42440
32650
9790
CARLOS CANO ALONSO MASC. 3700
154
106
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 39
25

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
JAVIER PARRAS GARCIA MASC. 3700
154
68
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 70
29

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
GLADYS FUENTES PEREZ FEME. 3700
155
107
  • D.TERCERA
  • 31
22

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE C

40
  • 10
45280
33770
11510
ALEJANDRO ABADÍA PARADA MASC. 3695
155
107
  • D.TERCERA
  • 31
22

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS B

80
  • 20
37050
28800
8250
ALBERTO SANCHEZ SERRANO MASC. 3695
156
69
  • D.CUARTA
  • 14
5

SOMPADEL ALDEA DEL FRESNO - TALLERES GARCÍA SOLANA A

58
  • 5
40500
26470
14030
PILAR CRUZ TIENZA FEME. 3690
157
70
  • D.CUARTA
  • 15
6

ARANJUEZ A

61
  • 8
40190
24230
15960
ESTELA GÓMEZ VELASCO FEME. 3685
157
108
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 71
44

PADEL FAMILY A

89
  • 23
35620
24890
10730
DANIEL JORGE AVALOS DEL RIO MASC. 3685
158
109
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 72
45

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
ALFREDO ABAJO ARROYO MASC. 3675
158
71
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 72
30

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
PATRICIA SANCHEZ CARMONA FEME. 3675
159
110
  • D.TERCERA
  • 32
23

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
DAVID JUSTEL GOMEZ MASC. 3665
160
111
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 73
46

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
IGNACIO BACHILLER DEL HARO MASC. 3660
160
72
  • D.CUARTA
  • 16
7

UPAMA-NOGAL A

41
  • 2
45220
30580
14640
TOÑI RUIZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 3660
161
73
  • D.HONOR
  • 41
15

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
MONICA MESAS SANCHEZ FEME. 3655
162
112
  • D.HONOR
  • 42
28

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
DANIEL RUBIO MORALES MASC. 3640
163
113
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 40
26

R3 MEJORADAPADEL A

100
  • 13
33810
27320
6490
RAUL GARCIA ANDREO MASC. 3630
163
113
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 40
26

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
FERNANDO GABRIEL FRANCO MASC. 3630
163
74
  • D.HONOR
  • 43
16

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
MONICA ARANDA CASARES FEME. 3630
164
75
  • D.CUARTA
  • 17
8

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
ANGELICA NORIEGA ALVARADO FEME. 3625
164
114
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 74
47

STAR VIE COLLADO MEDIANO A

87
  • 22
36560
26750
9810
PAULINO MARTÍN PASCUAL MASC. 3625
165
115
  • D.CUARTA
  • 18
10

PADEL KAS TIBET AND FRIENDSC

162
  • 45
24850
19530
5320
SANTIAGO LOZANO NUÑEZ MASC. 3620
166
116
  • D.TERCERA
  • 33
24

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
PERFECTO CARCELEN AGUDO MASC. 3615
166
116
  • D.HONOR
  • 44
29

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
PABLO MARTIN MENDEZ MASC. 3615
166
116
  • D.QUINTA
  • 3
3

LOS PINOS PADEL B

74
  • 7
37800
26040
11760
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTIN MASC. 3615
167
76
  • D.TERCERA
  • 34
10

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL A

156
  • 38
25740
11690
14050
ALMUDENA CARRILLO HERNANDEZ FEME. 3610
167
76
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 75
31

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
DOLORES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ FEME. 3610
167
117
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 41
27

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
ROBERTO GALÁN PAULETE MASC. 3610
168
77
  • D.TERCERA
  • 35
11

TIKIS PADEL A

168
  • 40
22460
8390
14070
ALEJANDRA RICO CHIACHIO FEME. 3600
169
118
  • D.HONOR
  • 45
30

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
ADRIAN PEREZ IGLESIAS MASC. 3590
170
119
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 76
48

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
DAVID VELARDE GONZALEZ MASC. 3575
171
120
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 77
49

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
GASPAR LUNA JARILLO MASC. 3570
172
78
  • D.TERCERA
  • 36
12

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
MARTA MANSO ZAMORANO FEME. 3560
172
121
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 42
28

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE A

64
  • 11
39210
22790
16420
JOSE ALBERTO GORDON MARTIN MASC. 3560
173
122
  • D.TERCERA
  • 37
25

PARQUE DE LISBOA A

126
  • 30
29280
22050
7230
RAFAEL ESCOBAR MARTIN MASC. 3555
174
123
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 43
29

R3 MEJORADAPADEL A

100
  • 13
33810
27320
6490
JAIME GARCIA HERNANDEZ MASC. 3550
175
79
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 78
32

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
SUSANA MARTIN SIMON FEME. 3540
175
124
  • D.CUARTA
  • 19
11

PADEL FAMILY B

115
  • 27
31170
19270
11900
ALBERTO ORTIZ CALVO MASC. 3540
175
79
  • D.TERCERA
  • 38
13

VILLAPADEL B

27
  • 4
49980
29980
20000
JOANA VILLA PAJARES FEME. 3540
176
80
  • D.TERCERA
  • 39
14

TIKIS PADEL A

168
  • 40
22460
8390
14070
ISABEL HUERTAS MIRALLES FEME. 3535
177
125
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 79
50

STAR VIE COLLADO MEDIANO A

87
  • 22
36560
26750
9810
ADÁN SIERRA SOTO MASC. 3530
178
126
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 80
51

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
ANTONIO BERMEJO CÓRDOBA MASC. 3525
179
127
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
52

PADEL FAMILY A

89
  • 23
35620
24890
10730
CARLOS FIGUERAS SAN ROMAN MASC. 3520
180
128
  • D.CUARTA
  • 20
12

PADEL NORTE B

51
  • 3
42440
32650
9790
RAÚL ORTEGA SANCHEZ MASC. 3515
180
128
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 82
53

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
AGUSTIN BARRANCO ALVAREZ MASC. 3515
180
128
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 82
53

EN PISTA SPORTS SERRANILLOS A

84
  • 21
36750
25080
11670
JESÚS GALÁN SÁNCHEZ MASC. 3515
181
129
  • D.TERCERA
  • 40
26

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
MIGUEL ORTIGOSA RUIZ MASC. 3510
182
130
  • D.QUINTA
  • 4
4

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE A

46
  • 1
43580
27850
15730
ALVARO SACRISTAN BALLESTEROS MASC. 3505
183
81
  • D.TERCERA
  • 41
15

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
ELENA VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ FEME. 3495
183
81
  • D.TERCERA
  • 41
15

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
ROCIO CORDOBA TORIL FEME. 3495
184
131
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 44
30

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
JOAQUIN GOMEZ PRATS MASC. 3490
185
132
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 45
31

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
MANUEL QUILIS NADAL MASC. 3485
186
133
  • D.TERCERA
  • 42
27

PADEL NORTE A

95
  • 24
34410
24630
9780
RICARDO PIZARRO MARTIN MASC. 3480
187
134
  • D.CUARTA
  • 21
13

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA A

93
  • 20
34530
27060
7470
CARLOS HORCAJO SANCHEZ MASC. 3475
188
135
  • D.QUINTA
  • 5
5

GREENVILAS D

134
  • 21
28000
17520
10480
ÓSCAR ABEL DOVAL FERNÁNDEZ MASC. 3470
188
82
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
16

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
SONIA SANCHEZ SUAREZ FEME. 3470
189
136
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 83
54

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
RAUL LOPZ YAÑEZ MASC. 3465
190
137
  • D.TERCERA
  • 44
28

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE A

68
  • 17
38340
26870
11470
ALBERTO PÉREZ GARCÍA MASC. 3460
190
137
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
55

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
ANTONIO MELDAÑA SANCHEZ MASC. 3460
190
137
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 46
32

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
DANIEL OREJUELA MARIN MASC. 3460
191
138
  • D.TERCERA
  • 45
29

TENIS PADEL VILLALBA A

55
  • 13
41280
31390
9890
DAVID PUEYO DE SAN ANTONIO MASC. 3445
191
138
  • D.QUINTA
  • 6
6

DAVELPADEL A

65
  • 5
38570
26430
12140
ALFONSO VALVERDE AGUDIEZ MASC. 3445
191
83
  • D.TERCERA
  • 45
17

MOMO SPORTS CLUB CAJA MAGICA C

108
  • 25
32800
22290
10510
VENECIA ANTONIA LARA TAPIA FEME. 3445
191
138
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 85
56

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
RAUL JEREZ CORDOBA MASC. 3445
192
139
  • D.TERCERA
  • 46
30

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS B

80
  • 20
37050
28800
8250
LUIS FRANCISCO DEL MONTE CARLA MASC. 3440
193
140
  • D.TERCERA
  • 47
31

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE C

40
  • 10
45280
33770
11510
CARLOS MUÑOZ CANO MASC. 3430
194
84
  • D.QUINTA
  • 7
1

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE C

110
  • 14
32510
21520
10990
PATRICIA GAMITO DÍAZ-MAROTO FEME. 3425
194
141
  • D.TERCERA
  • 48
32

PARQUE DE LISBOA A

126
  • 30
29280
22050
7230
TIMOTEO SANCHEZ ESPINAL MASC. 3425
195
142
  • D.TERCERA
  • 49
33

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO A

31
  • 7
47800
35390
12410
LUIS LIEBANA HERRAIZ MASC. 3420
195
142
  • D.CUARTA
  • 22
14

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES B

130
  • 34
28710
19910
8800
SAMUEL DEL RIO MURADAS MASC. 3420
196
85
  • D.QUINTA
  • 8
2

OCAPA A

57
  • 4
40900
25130
15770
CRISTINA LACOUTURE- BORE MANETTA FEME. 3415
197
86
  • D.TERCERA
  • 50
18

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE A

24
  • 3
52670
32630
20040
ESTHER MARIA PEREZ JIMENEZ FEME. 3410
198
143
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 86
57

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
OSCAR DIAZ DIAZ MASC. 3405
198
143
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 47
33

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
DAVID MARTINEZ SANTOS MASC. 3405
199
87
  • D.QUINTA
  • 9
3

GREENVILAS B

48
  • 2
43530
28410
15120
CONCHA BLANCO GARCÍA FEME. 3400
199
144
  • D.CUARTA
  • 23
15

PADEL KAS A

94
  • 21
34500
25690
8810
JAVIER LAZARO VAQUERO MASC. 3400
199
144
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 48
34

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
MIGUEL MELERO BERNAL MASC. 3400
200
88
  • D.CUARTA
  • 24
9

BALLPADEL CAMARMA A

59
  • 6
40370
26400
13970
LAURA LOPEZ SAIZ FEME. 3395
201
89
  • D.TERCERA
  • 51
19

AZALEA ATTRACTION A

67
  • 16
38390
24360
14030
MARIA JOSE BECERRIL SANCHEZ FEME. 3390
201
89
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 87
33

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ LOPEZ FEME. 3390
201
145
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 49
35

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE A

64
  • 11
39210
22790
16420
FEDERICO VILLAROEL ALBERCA MASC. 3390
201
89
  • D.CUARTA
  • 25
10

RACE A

146
  • 38
26460
16740
9720
ROCIO PUJANA MARIA-TOME FEME. 3390
202
146
  • D.HONOR
  • 46
31

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
JAVIER GARRIDO BARBERO MASC. 3385
202
146
  • D.TERCERA
  • 52
34

PARQUE DE LISBOA A

126
  • 30
29280
22050
7230
ANTONIO EUGENIO CARRANZA MASC. 3385
202
146
  • D.CUARTA
  • 26
16

DROPSHOT A

118
  • 29
30830
18310
12520
CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ DE LA HOZ MASC. 3385
203
147
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 88
58

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA B

105
  • 25
33300
18510
14790
LUIS GOMEZ DE ZAMORA MASC. 3380
204
148
  • D.QUINTA
  • 10
7

R3 MEJORADAPADEL B

119
  • 17
30690
24320
6370
ALVARO GONZALEZ GARCIAGIL MASC. 3375
205
149
  • D.CUARTA
  • 27
17

PADEL LA ZONA-TALAMANCA RECAMBIOS A

77
  • 13
37400
25690
11710
VICTOR GARRIDO BARROSO MASC. 3370
206
150
  • D.HONOR
  • 47
32

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
MANUEL RAMAS GUTIERREZ MASC. 3365
207
151
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 50
36

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
NACHO YOHN POZO MASC. 3360
207
90
  • D.CUARTA
  • 28
11

PADEL VALDEBEBAS A

96
  • 22
34360
23250
11110
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ FEME. 3360
207
151
  • D.HONOR
  • 48
33

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
RODRIGO VENTURA MADUEÑO MASC. 3360
208
91
  • D.QUINTA
  • 11
4

GREENVILAS B

48
  • 2
43530
28410
15120
MARIA DEL CARMEN PASIECZNY FEME. 3350
209
152
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 89
59

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA A

73
  • 20
37840
30230
7610
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MASC. 3340
209
92
  • D.QUINTA
  • 12
5

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE A

46
  • 1
43580
27850
15730
PATRICIA GALA ORTEGA FEME. 3340
210
153
  • D.TERCERA
  • 53
35

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE A

24
  • 3
52670
32630
20040
JUAN C. PABLO RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3330
211
154
  • D.CUARTA
  • 29
18

CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL COSLADA A

121
  • 30
29950
23120
6830
ALFONSO IGLESIAS LOPEZ MASC. 3325
211
154
  • D.CUARTA
  • 29
18

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
FERNANDO CRESPO BONILLA MASC. 3325
211
93
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 51
17

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
CRISTINA ALONSO MORENO FEME. 3325
212
155
  • D.TERCERA
  • 54
36

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE C

40
  • 10
45280
33770
11510
RAFAEL ZAPATERO MARTIN MASC. 3320
213
156
  • D.CUARTA
  • 30
19

TRIVIUM A

52
  • 4
42010
32330
9680
ROSA MEDINA SIVILOTTI MASC. 3310
213
156
  • D.TERCERA
  • 55
37

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE A

68
  • 17
38340
26870
11470
ÁLVARO BUSTOS GARCÍA MASC. 3310
213
156
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 90
60

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
RUBÉN DURÁN SÁNCHEZ MASC. 3310
213
156
  • D.CUARTA
  • 30
19

PADEL LA ZONA-TALAMANCA RECAMBIOS A

77
  • 13
37400
25690
11710
CARLOS IGLESIAS BERMEJO MASC. 3310
214
157
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 91
61

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
CARLOS DÍAZ RON MASC. 3305
215
94
  • D.CUARTA
  • 31
12

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
NIEVES GARCIA GARCIA FEME. 3300
215
158
  • D.CUARTA
  • 31
20

C.P SAF GONDOLAS ARROYO A

71
  • 10
38050
27720
10330
DAVID DE RUZ GONZALEZ MASC. 3300
216
159
  • D.QUINTA
  • 13
8

GREENVILAS B

48
  • 2
43530
28410
15120
CARLOS BARRANCOS MANZANARES MASC. 3290
216
159
  • D.QUINTA
  • 13
8

VENTURADA-SAW PADEL A

114
  • 16
31380
21480
9900
FABIAN CHAPADO GURUMETA MASC. 3290
217
95
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 92
34

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
CELIA JIMENEZ CABELLO FEME. 3285
217
160
  • D.CUARTA
  • 32
21

PADEL NORTE B

51
  • 3
42440
32650
9790
MARCOS PORQUERAS MATEOS MASC. 3285
218
161
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 52
37

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE A

64
  • 11
39210
22790
16420
JORGE CUEVAS MARTIN MASC. 3280
218
161
  • D.CUARTA
  • 33
22

CLUB DE TENIS LA MORALEJA A

78
  • 14
37240
21940
15300
FERNANDO CARBÓ PASCUAL MASC. 3280
219
96
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 53
18

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA A

45
  • 10
43790
19880
23910
PATRICIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 3260
219
96
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 53
18

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
GLORIA CUSI TADEO FEME. 3260
220
97
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 54
19

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES A

88
  • 12
36310
21080
15230
LYDIA AVILA TEJEDOR FEME. 3255
220
162
  • D.TERCERA
  • 56
38

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE C

40
  • 10
45280
33770
11510
JOSE ZARCO RUIZ MASC. 3255
220
162
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 93
62

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
JAVIER GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ MASC. 3255
221
163
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 55
38

GREENVILAS A

43
  • 9
44820
30540
14280
HÉCTOR OLMEDA MÁRQUEZ MASC. 3250
221
98
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 94
35

TORREJON DE ARDOZ A

50
  • 17
42780
22810
19970
CAROLINA ENCINAS CALLEJO FEME. 3250
221
98
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 94
35

TORREJON DE ARDOZ A

50
  • 17
42780
22810
19970
LAURA ALVAREZ NARROS FEME. 3250
221
98
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 55
20

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
INES LAFUENTE DE OTTO FEME. 3250
221
163
  • D.CUARTA
  • 34
23

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
ANGEL IBISATE DE DIOS MASC. 3250
221
163
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 55
38

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
RAUL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3250
221
163
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 55
38

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
SERGIO SANCHEZ VALLEJO MASC. 3250
221
163
  • D.QUINTA
  • 14
9

IBERIA MART A

138
  • 22
27650
20080
7570
ALFONSO RUBIO FERNANDEZ MASC. 3250
222
164
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 56
39

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
DAVID MARTINEZ TORRES MASC. 3240
222
164
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 95
63

TORREJON DE ARDOZ A

50
  • 17
42780
22810
19970
SANTIAGO ANTONAYA LABRADOR MASC. 3240
223
99
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 57
21

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
CINDIA SARSA FERNANDEZ FEME. 3235
223
165
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 57
40

ONDAPADEL A

107
  • 14
32830
22630
10200
VICTOR GREGORIO MARTINEZ MASC. 3235
223
165
  • D.TERCERA
  • 57
39

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
AITOR SANTISTEBAN TERRON MASC. 3235
224
100
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 96
36

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
SANDRA GARCIA SANCHEZ FEME. 3225
224
166
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 96
64

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
RAYCO HERNANDEZ DE LEON MASC. 3225
224
100
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 58
22

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
CRISTINA MOLINA SANTOS FEME. 3225
225
167
  • D.TERCERA
  • 58
40

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
DANIEL ORDEJON HERNÁNDEZ MASC. 3210
225
101
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 59
23

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
ALMUDENA TOVAR CORTES FEME. 3210
225
167
  • D.CUARTA
  • 35
24

CAMBIAR IMAGEN X3 PADEL EL HANGAR A

75
  • 12
37590
27210
10380
ERNESTO MARTÍNEZ CARRILLO MASC. 3210
225
167
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 97
65

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
VÍCTOR PAREDES RECIO MASC. 3210
226
168
  • D.CUARTA
  • 36
25

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA C

124
  • 32
29600
19360
10240
SERGIO CARRASCO VAQUERO MASC. 3205
227
169
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 60
41

PADEL SUIZO A

120
  • 15
30230
21170
9060
MIGUEL MARTIN MACIAS MASC. 3200
228
170
  • D.TERCERA
  • 59
41

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
YERAY TORRENTE CASTRILLO MASC. 3195
228
102
  • D.CUARTA
  • 37
13

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE A

30
  • 1
48120
33560
14560
ALMUDENA RODRIGUEZ OCAÑA FEME. 3195
229
103
  • D.HONOR
  • 49
17

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
VIRGINIA MATIAS FERNANDEZ-MAYORALAS FEME. 3190
229
171
  • D.QUINTA
  • 15
10

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE A

46
  • 1
43580
27850
15730
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA MASC. 3190
229
103
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 98
37

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
RAQUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ FEME. 3190
230
172
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 61
42

GREENVILAS A

43
  • 9
44820
30540
14280
JOSÉ CARLOS IZQUIERDO VÁZQUEZ MASC. 3185
231
173
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 62
43

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARIN MASC. 3180
232
174
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 63
44

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
MARIANO GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ MASC. 3175
232
174
  • D.CUARTA
  • 38
26

TRIVIUM A

52
  • 4
42010
32330
9680
JAVIER MECA GUITART MASC. 3175
233
175
  • D.HONOR
  • 50
34

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
ADRIAN BARRANCO GOMEZ MASC. 3170
233
104
  • D.HONOR
  • 50
18

PADEL INDOOR DAGANZO A

33
  • 7
46300
30770
15530
LAURA REPISO REDONDO FEME. 3170
234
176
  • D.QUINTA
  • 16
11

CD AMANECER B

153
  • 30
26040
17930
8110
ALBERTO GÓMEZ GÓMEZ MASC. 3165
234
176
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 99
66

EN PISTA SPORTS SERRANILLOS A

84
  • 21
36750
25080
11670
MARIO MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ MASC. 3165
234
105
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 99
38

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
MARIA BELEN IZQUIERDO GALAN FEME. 3165
234
105
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 64
24

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
MARIA CALLE ARRASATE FEME. 3165
234
176
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 64
45

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
JUAN JOSE GALLO SUAREZ MASC. 3165
235
106
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 65
25

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
EVA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FEME. 3160
235
106
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 65
25

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
IRENE MAZO GARATE FEME. 3160
235
177
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 65
46

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
ANTON MARQUEZ LARREA MASC. 3160
236
107
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 100
39

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
MONICA TRAVE PASCUAL FEME. 3155
236
178
  • D.HONOR
  • 51
35

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
EMILIO PARRILLA PULIDO MASC. 3155
237
108
  • D.TERCERA
  • 60
20

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL A

156
  • 38
25740
11690
14050
MARIA GARRIDO MUÑOZ FEME. 3150
238
109
  • D.TERCERA
  • 61
21

GRIP PADEL MIRAMADRID A

115
  • 28
31170
15360
15810
SONIA RECHE ALCALDE-MORAÑO FEME. 3145
238
109
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 101
40

PADEL FAMILY A

89
  • 23
35620
24890
10730
RAQUEL CARRERO ALVAREZ FEME. 3145
239
179
  • D.CUARTA
  • 39
27

UPAMA-NOGAL A

41
  • 2
45220
30580
14640
ALBERTO TORRES URIEL MASC. 3140
240
180
  • D.TERCERA
  • 62
42

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
ENRIQUE GUIJARRO . MASC. 3135
240
110
  • D.TERCERA
  • 62
22

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE A

24
  • 3
52670
32630
20040
BEATRIZ SANCHEZ GARCIA FEME. 3135
240
180
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 102
67

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
CARLOS NEGRILLO SÁNCHEZ MASC. 3135
241
181
  • D.CUARTA
  • 40
28

MTP SANTO DOMINGO A

117
  • 28
31030
17850
13180
CARLOS ABOLLADO GARRO MASC. 3130
242
111
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 103
41

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
LAURA CABALLERO CASTILLO FEME. 3120
242
182
  • D.HONOR
  • 52
36

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MENDEZ MASC. 3120
242
182
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 103
68

TORREJON DE ARDOZ A

50
  • 17
42780
22810
19970
SERGIO GRANADOS FERNANDEZ MASC. 3120
243
112
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 104
42

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
MARTA GORDO VAZQUEZ FEME. 3115
243
112
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 66
26

ONDAPADEL A

107
  • 14
32830
22630
10200
CARMEN SESTELO JIMENEZ FEME. 3115
243
183
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 104
69

BLUE PADEL RIVAS A

36
  • 12
45810
29810
16000
OSCAR ALEMANY GARCIA MASC. 3115
244
184
  • D.TERCERA
  • 63
43

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL B

86
  • 22
36660
27620
9040
STEPHANE CAPON XXX MASC. 3110
245
113
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 105
43

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
TANIA DÍEZ GORDO FEME. 3105
246
114
  • D.QUINTA
  • 17
6

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE A

46
  • 1
43580
27850
15730
LAURA GIL SANCHEZ FEME. 3100
246
185
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 106
70

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PEREZ MASC. 3100
246
185
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 67
47

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE A

64
  • 11
39210
22790
16420
DANIEL GUTIERREZ PEREZ MASC. 3100
246
114
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 67
27

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
MARTA JORGE LOPEZ FEME. 3100
247
115
  • D.TERCERA
  • 64
23

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA B

132
  • 33
28470
14290
14180
CRISTINA LOPEZ LEGIDO FEME. 3095
247
186
  • D.TERCERA
  • 64
44

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO A

31
  • 7
47800
35390
12410
RAUL VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3095
248
116
  • D.TERCERA
  • 65
24

CT CHAMARTIN A

150
  • 37
26190
13770
12420
MAITE ESTEBAN GIL FEME. 3090
248
187
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 68
48

PADEL SUIZO A

120
  • 15
30230
21170
9060
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO GARCIA MASC. 3090
248
116
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 107
44

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES A

92
  • 24
35200
19430
15770
INÉS AURELIA FIEL FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 3090
249
188
  • D.QUINTA
  • 18
12

IBERIA MART A

138
  • 22
27650
20080
7570
RAUL CASALENGUA BARBAS MASC. 3085
249
188
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 108
71

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
RUBEN REINO PLAZA MASC. 3085
249
188
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 69
49

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
ALFREDO ESCOBAR CANCHO MASC. 3085
249
188
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 69
49

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE A

64
  • 11
39210
22790
16420
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARIN MASC. 3085
249
117
  • D.TERCERA
  • 66
25

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
MARTA COMINO FDEZ. DE BOBADILLA FEME. 3085
250
118
  • D.TERCERA
  • 67
26

PADEL NORTE A

95
  • 24
34410
24630
9780
ANA MONSALVE CAMPANERO FEME. 3080
251
189
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 70
50

R3 MEJORADAPADEL A

100
  • 13
33810
27320
6490
SANTIAGO AGUDO SANZ MASC. 3075
251
189
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 109
72

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
IVAN ARRIBAS CABADO MASC. 3075
251
119
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 70
28

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
SONIA ALBILARES VAZQUEZ FEME. 3075
252
190
  • D.HONOR
  • 53
37

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
CARLOS CASTILLEJO GONZALEZ MASC. 3065
253
120
  • D.TERCERA
  • 68
27

VILLAPADEL B

27
  • 4
49980
29980
20000
NOELIA DIAZ ALCOLEA FEME. 3060
253
120
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 110
45

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
MARTINA PINDADO CASADO FEME. 3060
253
120
  • D.HONOR
  • 54
19

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
ICIAR CONCEPCION ANDRES FEME. 3060
253
191
  • D.CUARTA
  • 41
29

SOMPADEL ALDEA DEL FRESNO - TALLERES GARCÍA SOLANA A

58
  • 5
40500
26470
14030
BENJAMÍN MORIANA JIMÉNEZ MASC. 3060
253
120
  • D.HONOR
  • 54
19

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
CARMEN CASTILLO LOPEZ FEME. 3060
253
191
  • D.TERCERA
  • 68
45

COBEÑA PADELCOB A

63
  • 15
39230
26850
12380
EDUARDO MARRON - MASC. 3060
254
192
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 71
51

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
JAVIER BERTOLA NAVARRO MASC. 3050
254
121
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 71
29

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
JULIA IBARRA CANO FEME. 3050
254
192
  • D.TERCERA
  • 69
46

COBEÑA PADELCOB A

63
  • 15
39230
26850
12380
CARLOS ALZOLA - MASC. 3050
254
192
  • D.QUINTA
  • 19
13

OCAPA A

57
  • 4
40900
25130
15770
ÁLVARO LÓPEZ ROMERO MASC. 3050
254
192
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 111
73

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
GONZALO PAJARES HORCAJADA MASC. 3050
255
193
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 72
52

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
SERGIO DURAN SERRANO MASC. 3040
255
122
  • D.TERCERA
  • 70
28

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
PATRICIA ALBA MARTINEZ FEME. 3040
256
123
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 73
30

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
ANA BASTIDA PEREZ FEME. 3035
257
194
  • D.CUARTA
  • 42
30

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA A

93
  • 20
34530
27060
7470
JOSE ANTONIO MORALES CAMACHO MASC. 3030
257
194
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 74
53

PADEL SUIZO A

120
  • 15
30230
21170
9060
NACHO BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ MASC. 3030
258
195
  • D.QUINTA
  • 20
14

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE A

46
  • 1
43580
27850
15730
ALVARO GARCIA CEREZO MASC. 3025
258
195
  • D.CUARTA
  • 43
31

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE B

160
  • 43
25020
15320
9700
RAMON MERINO MARTIN MASC. 3025
259
124
  • D.CUARTA
  • 44
14

BALLPADEL CAMARMA A

59
  • 6
40370
26400
13970
LAURA CARRETERO MARTINEZ FEME. 3020
259
196
  • D.HONOR
  • 55
38

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
SERGIO MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO MASC. 3020
259
196
  • D.TERCERA
  • 71
47

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL B

86
  • 22
36660
27620
9040
DIEGO ARMNDO TABARES DELGADO MASC. 3020
259
124
  • D.HONOR
  • 55
20

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
ANDREA MARIN RUANO FEME. 3020
260
197
  • D.TERCERA
  • 72
48

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE A

24
  • 3
52670
32630
20040
MARIO DUEÑAS GONZALEZ MASC. 3015
260
197
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 75
54

PADEL SUIZO A

120
  • 15
30230
21170
9060
DANIEL FERMIN VAQUERO GUITARTE MASC. 3015
260
125
  • D.TERCERA
  • 72
29

AZALEA ATTRACTION A

67
  • 16
38390
24360
14030
SONIA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ FEME. 3015
261
198
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 76
55

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
VÍCTOR GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3010
261
198
  • D.HONOR
  • 56
39

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
DAVID ESCRICHS ARRIETA MASC. 3010
261
198
  • D.TERCERA
  • 73
49

TENIS PADEL VILLALBA A

55
  • 13
41280
31390
9890
PABLO PALENCIA POMARES MASC. 3010
262
199
  • D.QUINTA
  • 21
15

GREENVILAS B

48
  • 2
43530
28410
15120
JUAN PABLO GIL FRANCISCO MASC. 3005
263
200
  • D.HONOR
  • 57
40

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
ANTONIO MIANA NIETO MASC. 3000
264
201
  • D.CUARTA
  • 45
32

CLUB DE TENIS LA MORALEJA A

78
  • 14
37240
21940
15300
JUAN CARLOS RECODER GONZALEZ-TOLVA MASC. 2995
265
202
  • D.CUARTA
  • 46
33

C.P SAF GONDOLAS ARROYO A

71
  • 10
38050
27720
10330
SALVADOR ALVAREZ GUIJARRO MASC. 2990
265
126
  • D.TERCERA
  • 74
30

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL B

47
  • 11
43540
32100
11440
ELISSA RUIZ CAÑETE FEME. 2990
265
202
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 112
74

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL A

42
  • 15
44860
33850
11010
GUILLERMO CONTRERAS LABAT MASC. 2990
266
127
  • D.TERCERA
  • 75
31

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
MARIA AGEA FERNANDEZ FEME. 2985
266
203
  • D.TERCERA
  • 75
50

LA SOLANA PADEL B

82
  • 21
36870
17630
19240
FELIX SALAMANCA MARTIN-LOECHES MASC. 2985
266
203
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 113
75

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2985
267
204
  • D.QUINTA
  • 22
16

LOS PINOS PADEL B

74
  • 7
37800
26040
11760
IGNACIO MACIAS PATIÑO MASC. 2980
267
204
  • D.TERCERA
  • 76
51

PADEL SUIZOB

112
  • 27
31910
21070
10840
JOSE ANTONIO ACEVES LLORENTE MASC. 2980
267
204
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 114
76

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
EROS FERNANDEZ FEIJOO MASC. 2980
268
128
  • D.TERCERA
  • 77
32

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL B

47
  • 11
43540
32100
11440
LORENA SANCHEZ TARIN FEME. 2975
269
205
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 77
56

R3 MEJORADAPADEL A

100
  • 13
33810
27320
6490
EUGENIO FERREYRA ESTEVEZ MASC. 2970
269
129
  • D.TERCERA
  • 78
33

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
ANA PELLICO GONZALEZ FEME. 2970
270
206
  • D.QUINTA
  • 23
17

CD MADRID NORTE A

140
  • 23
26900
19270
7630
FRANCISCO PEÑA MORAL MASC. 2965
270
206
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 115
77

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
ISAAC GOMEZ GINER MASC. 2965
271
207
  • D.HONOR
  • 58
41

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
ALBERTO IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2960
271
207
  • D.CUARTA
  • 47
34

PADEL VALDEBEBAS A

96
  • 22
34360
23250
11110
RUBÉN BLANCO HERNANZ MASC. 2960
272
208
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 78
57

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA A

45
  • 10
43790
19880
23910
DIEGO LIMA GARCIA MASC. 2955
272
208
  • D.HONOR
  • 59
42

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
JUAN LUJAN DEL PINO MASC. 2955
273
130
  • D.HONOR
  • 60
21

NOVOPADEL A

9
  • 5
61020
38340
22680
CRISTINA CARRASCOSA CAZORLA FEME. 2950
273
130
  • D.TERCERA
  • 79
34

VILLAPADEL B

27
  • 4
49980
29980
20000
ROSA MOLLA PERDIGUERO FEME. 2950
273
209
  • D.HONOR
  • 60
43

NOVOPADEL A

9
  • 5
61020
38340
22680
JAVIER COLLANTES GUIJO MASC. 2950
274
131
  • D.QUINTA
  • 24
7

OCAPA A

57
  • 4
40900
25130
15770
EVA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ FEME. 2945
274
210
  • D.TERCERA
  • 80
52

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS B

80
  • 20
37050
28800
8250
ALVARO GIL PULIDO MASC. 2945
275
211
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 116
78

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
RICARDO GARCIA DIAZ MASC. 2940
275
132
  • D.CUARTA
  • 48
15

SOMPADEL ALDEA DEL FRESNO - TALLERES GARCÍA SOLANA A

58
  • 5
40500
26470
14030
CARLOTA CARO ARROYO FEME. 2940
275
211
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 116
78

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
JESUS ORTEGA MUDARRA MASC. 2940
276
212
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 117
79

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA B

105
  • 25
33300
18510
14790
ARNAUD LACOLLEY SAINTANGE MASC. 2935
276
212
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 117
79

COIMBRAPADEL A

39
  • 14
45320
24420
20900
CARLOS JOSE RAMON SORIA MASC. 2935
277
213
  • D.TERCERA
  • 81
53

MOMO SPORTS CLUB CAJA MAGICA C

108
  • 25
32800
22290
10510
ROBERTO PEREZ GOMEZ MASC. 2930
278
214
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 118
80

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RAFEL MASC. 2925
278
214
  • D.QUINTA
  • 25
18

VILLAFONTANA VERSALLES B

129
  • 19
28730
17710
11020
PEDRO GALLARDO SANCHEZ MASC. 2925
279
215
  • D.TERCERA
  • 82
54

PADEL SUIZOB

112
  • 27
31910
21070
10840
ENRIQUE DEL ESTAL PEREZ MASC. 2920
280
216
  • D.QUINTA
  • 26
19

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE A

46
  • 1
43580
27850
15730
ALBERTO GALA ORTEGA MASC. 2915
281
217
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 79
58

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
EDUARDO PALAO TIRADO MASC. 2910
281
133
  • D.CUARTA
  • 49
16

MTP SANTO DOMINGO A

117
  • 28
31030
17850
13180
CARMEN ZAMORANO CARRETERO FEME. 2910
281
217
  • D.QUINTA
  • 27
20

DAVELPADEL A

65
  • 5
38570
26430
12140
JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO MASC. 2910
282
134
  • D.CUARTA
  • 50
17

PADELMUSIC SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

125
  • 33
29590
18510
11080
SONIA AREVALILLO MARIN FEME. 2905
282
134
  • D.TERCERA
  • 83
35

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES B

49
  • 12
43090
24740
18350
MONICA MARTINEZ CABALLERO FEME. 2905
282
134
  • D.HONOR
  • 61
22

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
ALINA VOICU - FEME. 2905
283
218
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 80
59

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
JAVIER DE LUIS ENCARNACION MASC. 2900
283
218
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 119
81

EUROINDOOR A

12
  • 6
58070
36930
21140
ROBERTO LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ MASC. 2900
283
218
  • D.TERCERA
  • 84
55

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES B

49
  • 12
43090
24740
18350
ADRIÁN JIMÉNEZ MORENO MASC. 2900
284
219
  • D.CUARTA
  • 51
35

BALLPADEL CAMARMA A

59
  • 6
40370
26400
13970
ALVARO CONTERO MUÑOZ MASC. 2895
284
219
  • D.HONOR
  • 62
44

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
ALVARO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ MASC. 2895
285
220
  • D.TERCERA
  • 85
56

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE A

24
  • 3
52670
32630
20040
ISRAEL MARTINEZ GALAN MASC. 2890
285
135
  • D.CUARTA
  • 52
18

PADEL FAMILY B

115
  • 27
31170
19270
11900
BELEN CUMBREÑO BARQUERO FEME. 2890
285
135
  • D.CUARTA
  • 52
18

PADELMUSIC SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

125
  • 33
29590
18510
11080
SARA PEREZ SANCHEZ FEME. 2890
286
221
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 120
82

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA A

73
  • 20
37840
30230
7610
JAVIER GIL ROMERO MASC. 2885
286
221
  • D.TERCERA
  • 86
57

VILLAPADEL B

27
  • 4
49980
29980
20000
IVÁN GOMEZ GARRIDO MASC. 2885
286
221
  • D.TERCERA
  • 86
57

PADEL NORTE A

95
  • 24
34410
24630
9780
CHRISTIAN BRINBANK GOLDZAC MASC. 2885
287
136
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
19

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
SIRA BACIERO YUSTA FEME. 2880
287
222
  • D.HONOR
  • 63
45

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO A

1
  • 1
73700
52020
21680
JULIO SIERRA MORALES MASC. 2880
288
223
  • D.CUARTA
  • 54
36

EL CUARTO SET A

72
  • 11
37900
28120
9780
ALBERTO SANCHO MARIVELA MASC. 2870
288
223
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 81
60

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
ROBERTO VICENTE CASERO MASC. 2870
288
223
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 121
83

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR A

44
  • 16
44220
27180
17040
ANTONIO ARADILLAS CHAVERO MASC. 2870
289
224
  • D.HONOR
  • 64
46

PADEL INDOOR DAGANZO A

33
  • 7
46300
30770
15530
GONZALO SACHO BECERRA MASC. 2860
289
224
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
84

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLO SANCHEZ MASC. 2860
289
224
  • D.TERCERA
  • 87
58

AZALEA ATTRACTION A

67
  • 16
38390
24360
14030
RICARDO DELGADO RUBIO MASC. 2860
290
225
  • D.TERCERA
  • 88
59

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
PEDRO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ MASC. 2855
290
225
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 123
85

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
JAVIER GARCIA FERNANDEZ MASC. 2855
291
226
  • D.TERCERA
  • 89
60

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS B

80
  • 20
37050
28800
8250
JAVIER GARCIA SERRANO MASC. 2845
291
226
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 82
61

SETPOINT PÁDEL A

2
  • 1
72480
47310
25170
DAVID VERGARA HIDALGO MASC. 2845
292
227
  • D.CUARTA
  • 55
37

PADEL SPORT HOME A

66
  • 9
38450
28780
9670
LUIS RAIGAL CLEMENTE MASC. 2840
293
228
  • D.QUINTA
  • 28
21

FUERZA Y HONOR A

122
  • 18
29870
19280
10590
CARLOS LOPEZ BELTRAN MASC. 2835
293
228
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 124
86

EUROINDOOR A

12
  • 6
58070
36930
21140
AITOR RIPODAS NAVARRO MASC. 2835
293
228
  • D.QUINTA
  • 28
21

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE B

131
  • 20
28550
20370
8180
RAÚL CHUECA . MASC. 2835
294
229
  • D.HONOR
  • 65
47

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
JOSE SANCHEZ MORAN MASC. 2830
294
229
  • D.CUARTA
  • 56
38

VALDEMORILLO A

82
  • 16
36870
24260
12610
DESISLAV PETEV RASHEV MASC. 2830
295
230
  • D.TERCERA
  • 90
61

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
MIGUEL MARTIN DOMINGUEZ MASC. 2825
295
230
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 83
62

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
LUIS MIGUEL DE VARGAS RUANO MASC. 2825
295
230
  • D.TERCERA
  • 90
61

PADEL SUIZOB

112
  • 27
31910
21070
10840
ALBERTO MERCHAN DEL PLIEGO MASC. 2825
296
231
  • D.TERCERA
  • 91
62

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS B

80
  • 20
37050
28800
8250
JUAN MANUEL RUIZ CIUDAD MASC. 2820
296
231
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 84
63

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
LUIS JAVIER NOVO MARTIN MASC. 2820
296
231
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 125
87

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR A

44
  • 16
44220
27180
17040
ALFREDO ROIG LOZANO MASC. 2820
297
232
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 126
88

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ MASC. 2815
297
232
  • D.HONOR
  • 66
48

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A

19
  • 6
54690
38100
16590
RAUL MATIAS FERNANDEZ-MAYORALAS MASC. 2815
297
232
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 126
88

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
ALEJANDRO DÍAZ RON MASC. 2815
297
232
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 85
64

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES A

88
  • 12
36310
21080
15230
ALBERTO MARTINEZ-RAPOSO PEREZ MASC. 2815
297
232
  • D.CUARTA
  • 57
39

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE A

60
  • 7
40270
21500
18770
JOSE MANUEL VIZOSO MARTÍN MASC. 2815
298
233
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 86
65

ONDAPADEL A

107
  • 14
32830
22630
10200
CARLOS DE LA HAZA GIJON MASC. 2805
298
233
  • D.CUARTA
  • 58
40

VALDEMORILLO A

82
  • 16
36870
24260
12610
DAVID CILLERO SANCHEZ MASC. 2805
298
233
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 127
89

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
SAMUEL COGOLLUDO GASPAR MASC. 2805
299
234
  • D.QUINTA
  • 29
22

GREENVILAS B

48
  • 2
43530
28410
15120
ANGEL ANTONIO SCOTT GUERRA MASC. 2800
299
234
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 87
66

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
JORGE ARCHE BARONA MASC. 2800
299
234
  • D.CUARTA
  • 59
41

PADEL KAS A

94
  • 21
34500
25690
8810
GUILLERMO AREVALO HERRERO MASC. 2800
299
234
  • D.CUARTA
  • 59
41

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA A

93
  • 20
34530
27060
7470
JESUS GARCIA SANCHEZ MASC. 2800
300
235
  • D.QUINTA
  • 30
23

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB A

144
  • 26
26630
17890
8740
SERGIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 2795
301
236
  • D.HONOR
  • 67
49

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
ANTONIO OCETE CASTILLO MASC. 2790
302
237
  • D.HONOR
  • 68
50

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARROSO AMADOR MASC. 2785
302
237
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
42

PADEL NORTE B

51
  • 3
42440
32650
9790
ANDRÉS LOZOYA SANCHEZ MASC. 2785
303
238
  • D.QUINTA
  • 31
24

CD AMANECER B

153
  • 30
26040
17930
8110
DANIEL BODAS ROMERO MASC. 2780
304
239
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
43

GET INDOOR PADEL A

154
  • 41
26020
18300
7720
ALBERTO GARIN SANTOS MASC. 2775
305
240
  • D.HONOR
  • 69
51

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
JEREMY GALA MASC. 2770
305
240
  • D.CUARTA
  • 62
44

EL CUARTO SET A

72
  • 11
37900
28120
9780
DAVID ARISTIZABAL LOSADA MASC. 2770
305
240
  • D.TERCERA
  • 92
63

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE A

68
  • 17
38340
26870
11470
JOSÉ MARÍA MÁLAGA SHAW MASC. 2770
306
241
  • D.TERCERA
  • 93
64

SUMINISTROS ROME – TWINNINGPADEL A

29
  • 6
49640
31390
18250
JAVIER GUTIERREZ GARCIA MASC. 2765
307
242
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 128
90

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL A

42
  • 15
44860
33850
11010
CARLOS ROMERO RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2760
307
242
  • D.QUINTA
  • 32
25

VENTURADA-SAW PADEL A

114
  • 16
31380
21480
9900
FIDEL GUIRADO MOLINA MASC. 2760
308
243
  • D.CUARTA
  • 63
45

MC33 A

111
  • 26
32190
23080
9110
JORGE REQUENA RUIZ MASC. 2755
309
244
  • D.CUARTA
  • 64
46

EL CUARTO SET A

72
  • 11
37900
28120
9780
FERNANDO VILA MUÑOA MASC. 2750
309
244
  • D.CUARTA
  • 64
46

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA C

124
  • 32
29600
19360
10240
RUBEN ESCUDERO JAREÑO MASC. 2750
309
244
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 129
91

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
MIGUEL A. LOZANO NUÑEZ MASC. 2750
309
137
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 88
31

ONDAPADEL A

107
  • 14
32830
22630
10200
REBECA NARCISO BARTOLOME FEME. 2750
310
245
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 130
92

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA A

62
  • 19
39450
34830
4620
ALEJANDRO DE LA GRANJA DIAZ MASC. 2740
311
246
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 131
93

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
JUAN LUIS NOTARIO URGEL MASC. 2735
311
246
  • D.QUINTA
  • 33
26

GREENVILAS B

48
  • 2
43530
28410
15120
JUAN JOSÉ SEVILLANO ALCANTARILLA MASC. 2735
312
247
  • D.CUARTA
  • 65
47

PADEL SPORT HOME A

66
  • 9
38450
28780
9670
RUBEN CABRERO LISO MASC. 2730
312
247
  • D.TERCERA
  • 94
65

PADEL SUIZOB

112
  • 27
31910
21070
10840
LUIS GRANJA NAVACERRADA MASC. 2730
312
138
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 89
32

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA A

45
  • 10
43790
19880
23910
SANDRA MORENO LASALLE FEME. 2730
312
247
  • D.TERCERA
  • 94
65

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL B

47
  • 11
43540
32100
11440
JAVIER DE LA SEN SUAREZ MASC. 2730
313
139
  • D.TERCERA
  • 95
36

GRIP PADEL MIRAMADRID A

115
  • 28
31170
15360
15810
RAQUEL RUIZ DE PASCUAL GUTIERREZ FEME. 2725
314
248
  • D.TERCERA
  • 96
66

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
FERNANDO DE MIER ANE MASC. 2720
314
248
  • D.CUARTA
  • 66
48

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE A

30
  • 1
48120
33560
14560
EDGAR CORBALÁN BLANCO MASC. 2720
315
249
  • D.CUARTA
  • 67
49

PADEL VALDEBEBAS A

96
  • 22
34360
23250
11110
SERGIO GONZÁLEZ MANZANO MASC. 2710
315
249
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 132
94

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
JAVIER FRAILE QUINZAÑOS MASC. 2710
315
140
  • D.QUINTA
  • 34
8

GREENVILAS B

48
  • 2
43530
28410
15120
FÁTIMA BLAS NIEVES FEME. 2710
315
249
  • D.TERCERA
  • 97
67

PADEL VALCENTER A

69
  • 18
38130
30020
8110
JOSE JOAQUIN GRANERO SAEZ MASC. 2710
315
249
  • D.CUARTA
  • 67
49

UPAMA-NOGAL A

41
  • 2
45220
30580
14640
FELIX ESCRIBANO CARMENA MASC. 2710
316
250
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 133
95

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
VALENTIN DIAZ MARTIN MASC. 2705
316
250
  • D.CUARTA
  • 68
50

PADELMIX A

83
  • 17
36780
22860
13920
FRANCISCO CAPILLA GONZÁLEZ MASC. 2705
317
251
  • D.HONOR
  • 70
52

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE A

6
  • 4
62600
39760
22840
CARLOS VISCERAS COMIN MASC. 2700
317
251
  • D.TERCERA
  • 98
68

VILLAPADEL B

27
  • 4
49980
29980
20000
YAGO GODINO MARTINEZ MASC. 2700
317
251
  • D.TERCERA
  • 98
68

PADEL VALCENTER A

69
  • 18
38130
30020
8110
ALBERTO SILES MORIANA MASC. 2700
318
252
  • D.CUARTA
  • 69
51

CAMBIAR IMAGEN X3 PADEL EL HANGAR A

75
  • 12
37590
27210
10380
RICARDO ARDERIUS VILLANUEVA MASC. 2695
318
252
  • D.CUARTA
  • 69
51

CAMBIAR IMAGEN X3 PADEL EL HANGAR A

75
  • 12
37590
27210
10380
TOMAS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2695
319
141
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 134
46

STAR VIE COLLADO MEDIANO A

87
  • 22
36560
26750
9810
ANA BRULL RUBIO FEME. 2690
319
141
  • D.TERCERA
  • 99
37

U´BEAT LA MASO B

32
  • 8
47460
26540
20920
JUANA VALDECANTOS . FEME. 2690
319
141
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 134
46

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
MARIA JOSE PEREZ JUANA FEME. 2690
320
142
  • D.TERCERA
  • 100
38

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE B

109
  • 26
32660
22020
10640
BELEN JAQUELINE CASTAÑON LABATSUZAN FEME. 2685
320
142
  • D.TERCERA
  • 100
38

PADEL SUIZOB

112
  • 27
31910
21070
10840
ALEXANDRA D AUBIOUL JULIA FEME. 2685
320
253
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 90
67

GREENVILAS A

43
  • 9
44820
30540
14280
DAVID HOLGADO ESTENAGA MASC. 2685
320
253
  • D.TERCERA
  • 100
69

CD ESTORIL II- IVIASA A

90
  • 23
35450
24000
11450
JUAN JOSE MOLINA DE BLAS MASC. 2685
321
254
  • D.HONOR
  • 71
53

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
RODRIGO VAZQUEZ GARCIA MASC. 2680
321
143
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 135
47

BLUE PADEL RIVAS A

36
  • 12
45810
29810
16000
MONTSE LOPEZ PEREZ FEME. 2680
321
143
  • D.TERCERA
  • 101
39

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE A

24
  • 3
52670
32630
20040
CONCHI GONZALEZ GARCIA FEME. 2680
321
254
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 91
68

R3 MEJORADAPADEL A

100
  • 13
33810
27320
6490
ALBERTO GONZALEZ NIETO MASC. 2680
322
255
  • D.TERCERA
  • 102
70

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL B

158
  • 39
25400
12730
12670
NOEMI SANCHEZ MARTIN MASC. 2675
322
144
  • D.TERCERA
  • 102
40

PADEL SUIZOB

112
  • 27
31910
21070
10840
STEFANIA D AUBIOUL JULIA FEME. 2675
322
255
  • D.QUINTA
  • 35
27

BNFIT PADRE DAMIAN A

54
  • 3
41770
25990
15780
ALFONSO JAVIER THEM COLMENA MASC. 2675
322
144
  • D.TERCERA
  • 102
40

COBEÑA PADELCOB A

63
  • 15
39230
26850
12380
CARMEN GOMEZ MENDIZABAL FEME. 2675
322
144
  • D.TERCERA
  • 102
40

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON A

56
  • 14
40990
26020
14970
NOELIA GONZALEZ LOMAS FEME. 2675
322
144
  • D.TERCERA
  • 102
40

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA B

132
  • 33
28470
14290
14180
SOFIA MUÑOZ SALINAS FEME. 2675
322
255
  • D.TERCERA
  • 102
70

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
LUCIANO TORRES NOSETTO MASC. 2675
323
256
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 136
96

MORALEJA PADEL A

7
  • 2
62450
39450
23000
JESUS MORENO VICENTE MASC. 2670
323
145
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 136
48

COIMBRAPADEL A

39
  • 14
45320
24420
20900
BEATRIZ SANCHEZ ORTIZ FEME. 2670
323
256
  • D.TERCERA
  • 103
71

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
DANIEL MORALI TELLA MASC. 2670
324
146
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 92
33

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES A

88
  • 12
36310
21080
15230
NOELIA SANCHEZ MARTIN FEME. 2665
325
257
  • D.HONOR
  • 72
54

U´BEAT LA MASO A

5
  • 3
62680
38410
24270
ANA SANCHEZ GOMEZ-SANCHEZ MASC. 2660
325
147
  • D.QUINTA
  • 36
9

LA MASO SPORT CLUB A

81
  • 8
37030
21310
15720
JIMENA GARRO MARTINEZ FEME. 2660
325
257
  • D.TERCERA
  • 104
72

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
JUAN CERVERA PINILLOS MASC. 2660
325
257
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 93
69

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
ADRIAN PALOMERO ALVARIÑO MASC. 2660
325
147
  • D.QUINTA
  • 36
9

LA MASO SPORT CLUB A

81
  • 8
37030
21310
15720
SOFIA GARRO MARTINEZ FEME. 2660
325
257
  • D.CUARTA
  • 70
52

C.P SAF GONDOLAS ARROYO A

71
  • 10
38050
27720
10330
MANUEL GOMEZ MORENO MASC. 2660
325
147
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 137
49

EUROINDOOR A

12
  • 6
58070
36930
21140
ALICIA CASTELLANOS DURÁN FEME. 2660
325
257
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 137
97

EUROINDOOR A

12
  • 6
58070
36930
21140
JORGE GARCÍA LÓPEZ MASC. 2660
325
147
  • D.TERCERA
  • 104
41

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO A

31
  • 7
47800
35390
12410
MONTSERRAT ROMERO PORRAS PORRAS FEME. 2660
326
148
  • D.TERCERA
  • 105
42

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS B

80
  • 20
37050
28800
8250
ANA SANCHEZ PEREZ FEME. 2655
326
258
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 94
70

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES A

88
  • 12
36310
21080
15230
ALBERTO BONILLA TORREMOCHA MASC. 2655
326
148
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 138
50

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR A

44
  • 16
44220
27180
17040
BEATRIZ HEREDIA BALLANO FEME. 2655
326
258
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 94
70

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
EZEQUIEL DI STASIO . MASC. 2655
327
259
  • D.CUARTA
  • 71
53

GET INDOOR PADEL A

154
  • 41
26020
18300
7720
JORGE ESTERAS ENEBRAL MASC. 2650
327
259
  • D.HONOR
  • 73
55

PADEL INDOOR DAGANZO A

33
  • 7
46300
30770
15530
ALBERTO SANZ DE LA ROSA MASC. 2650
328
260
  • D.TERCERA
  • 106
73

CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO A

172
  • 42
21780
13710
8070
LAURA MARTINEZ GARCIA MASC. 2645
329
261
  • D.CUARTA
  • 72
54

PADEL NORTE B

51
  • 3
42440
32650
9790
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ POZO MASC. 2640
329
149
  • D.TERCERA
  • 107
43

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE A

24
  • 3
52670
32630
20040
IRENE CORDERO CORDERO FEME. 2640
329
149
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 139
51

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES A

92
  • 24
35200
19430
15770
CARIDAD PAREJO DÍAZ FEME. 2640
329
149
  • D.TERCERA
  • 107
43

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
MARTA PEMAN DAUDEN FEME. 2640
330
150
  • D.CUARTA
  • 73
20

TALAMANCA DE JARAMA A

137
  • 37
27660
17150
10510
INMA DIAZ RIVERA FEME. 2635
330
262
  • D.CUARTA
  • 73
55

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE A

30
  • 1
48120
33560
14560
EMILIO JAVIER ARELLANO ROJAS MASC. 2635
330
150
  • D.TERCERA
  • 108
44

LA SOLANA PADEL B

82
  • 21
36870
17630
19240
PALOMA PAZ SEAONE FEME. 2635
331
263
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 140
98

STAR VIE COLLADO MEDIANO A

87
  • 22
36560
26750
9810
FERNANDO VÁZQUEZ JIMÉNEZ MASC. 2630
331
263
  • D.QUINTA
  • 37
28

OCAPA A

57
  • 4
40900
25130
15770
JAVIER OCHOA PÉREZ MASC. 2630
331
263
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 95
71

PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE A

64
  • 11
39210
22790
16420
ALBERTO HERRERA VACA MASC. 2630
331
151
  • D.TERCERA
  • 109
45

AZALEA ATTRACTION A

67
  • 16
38390
24360
14030
AHINOA TARDON GRANADOS FEME. 2630
331
151
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 140
52

PADEL KING A

20
  • 9
54310
40530
13780
CRISTINA MONTEOLIVA RUBIO FEME. 2630
331
263
  • D.TERCERA
  • 109
74

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
OSCAR MORATINO MEDINA MASC. 2630
332
152
  • D.CUARTA
  • 74
21

VILLAMANTILLA PADEL WINNER A

161
  • 44
24950
13120
11830
ELENA MOLINA MANZANO FEME. 2625
333
153
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 141
53

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
INMACULADA CORREGIDOR GORDO FEME. 2620
333
264
  • D.CUARTA
  • 75
56

PADEL NORTE B

51
  • 3
42440
32650
9790
ANGEL LUIS GARCIA MASC. 2620
333
153
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 141
53

PADEL MECO A

25
  • 11
52490
35660
16830
ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ JIMENEZ FEME. 2620
333
153
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 141
53

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
MARÍA RECIO REGUILÓN FEME. 2620
333
264
  • D.TERCERA
  • 110
75

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB A

76
  • 19
37480
25070
12410
JOSE LUIS DIEZ NIETO MASC. 2620
334
154
  • D.CUARTA
  • 76
22

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE A

30
  • 1
48120
33560
14560
YOLANDA GONZÁLEZ ALONSO FEME. 2615
334
265
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 142
99

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
DAVID PEREZ MOLINA MASC. 2615
334
265
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 142
99

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
DANIEL REAL GARCIA MASC. 2615
334
265
  • D.TERCERA
  • 111
76

PADEL NORTE A

95
  • 24
34410
24630
9780
CARLOS MOCHALES GOMEZ MASC. 2615
334
154
  • D.TERCERA
  • 111
46

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES B

49
  • 12
43090
24740
18350
MARTA SANCHEZ PAREDES FEME. 2615
334
265
  • D.TERCERA
  • 111
76

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL B

86
  • 22
36660
27620
9040
SANTIAGO BELINCHON LOPEZ MASC. 2615
334
154
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 96
34

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES A

17
  • 5
54850
42940
11910
PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ FEME. 2615
334
265
  • D.CUARTA
  • 76
57

PADEL LA ZONA-TALAMANCA RECAMBIOS A

77
  • 13
37400
25690
11710
CARLOS CERVEROS SALTO MASC. 2615
334
265
  • D.CUARTA
  • 76
57

PADEL UAM A

123
  • 31
29800
16440
13360
ANDRES ALFARO POSADA MASC. 2615
335
155
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 97
35

GREENVILAS A

43
  • 9
44820
30540
14280
CRISTINA MORENO GONZÁLEZ FEME. 2610
335
155
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 143
54

CD AMANECER A

11
  • 5
58180
38260
19920
NURIA SÁNCHEZ MATEY FEME. 2610
335
155
  • D.TERCERA
  • 112
47

U´BEAT LA MASO B

32
  • 8
47460
26540
20920
ESTIBALIZ LUZON GOMEZ FEME. 2610
335
155
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 143
54

EN PISTA SPORTS SERRANILLOS A

84
  • 21
36750
25080
11670
MAITE LÓPEZ RUIZ FEME. 2610
335
155
  • D.CUARTA
  • 77
23

MTP SANTO DOMINGO A

117
  • 28
31030
17850
13180
SILVIA CORTES GIL FEME. 2610
336
156
  • D.TERCERA
  • 113
48

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
NIEVES CABEZUELO PATON FEME. 2605
336
156
  • D.CUARTA
  • 78
24

MG INDOOR PADEL CLUB A

79
  • 15
37190
22600
14590
ISABEL RAMOS SACRISTAN FEME. 2605
336
266
  • D.CUARTA
  • 78
58

CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL COSLADA A

121
  • 30
29950
23120
6830
RUBEN MENA LOPEZ MASC. 2605
336
266
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 98
72

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
CARLOS SANCHEZ ZAPATERO MASC. 2605
336
266
  • D.CUARTA
  • 78
58

MC33 A

111
  • 26
32190
23080
9110
JAVIER LAGO FERNÁNDEZ MASC. 2605
337
157
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 99
36

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
MARIA PEREZ LUJAN FEME. 2600
337
157
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 144
55

SHIBUYA-PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A

16
  • 7
55260
36320
18940
LUCIA LUQUE RUBIO FEME. 2600
337
267
  • D.TERCERA
  • 114
77

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
JAIME REY LOPEZ MASC. 2600
337
267
  • D.TERCERA
  • 114
77

PADEL VALCENTER A

69
  • 18
38130
30020
8110
CARLOS ALVAREZ NIETO MASC. 2600
337
267
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 144
100

COIMBRAPADEL A

39
  • 14
45320
24420
20900
DIEGO GONZALEZ COBRE MASC. 2600
337
267
  • D.TERCERA
  • 114
77

PADEL NORTE A

95
  • 24
34410
24630
9780
JORGE SANCHEZ DEL RIO RICO-VILLADEMOROS MASC. 2600
338
158
  • D.TERCERA
  • 115
49

VILLAPADEL B

27
  • 4
49980
29980
20000
PALOMA LOPEZ DURAN FEME. 2595
338
158
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 145
56

EN PISTA SPORTS SERRANILLOS A

84
  • 21
36750
25080
11670
ZULIMA SÁNCHEZ LORENTE FEME. 2595
339
159
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 146
57

EN PISTA SPORTS SERRANILLOS A

84
  • 21
36750
25080
11670
MARÍA GARVÍA RODRÍGUEZ FEME. 2590
339
159
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 146
57

LA SOLANA PADEL A

4
  • 1
63700
39720
23980
BEATRIZ ORTEGA PAJARES FEME. 2590
339
159
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 146
57

COIMBRAPADEL A

39
  • 14
45320
24420
20900
ESTHER LINARES JIMENEZ FEME. 2590
340
160
  • D.TERCERA
  • 116
50

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL A

156
  • 38
25740
11690
14050
MILAGROS YEPES YUSIZ FEME. 2585
340
268
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 147
101

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
AITOR GRAJAL CRESPO MASC. 2585
340
268
  • D.CUARTA
  • 79
59

MC33 A

111
  • 26
32190
23080
9110
ANTONIO CASTRO LUQUE MASC. 2585
341
269
  • D.TERCERA
  • 117
78

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
EDUARDO MARABINI PARDO MASC. 2580
341
269
  • D.CUARTA
  • 80
60

DROPSHOT A

118
  • 29
30830
18310
12520
JOSE JAVIER HUERTAS DE DIOS MASC. 2580
342
161
  • D.TERCERA
  • 118
51

PADEL 2.0 A

37
  • 9
45700
29170
16530
BLANCA GÓMEZ CABEZUELO FEME. 2575
342
270
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 148
102

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE B

53
  • 18
41850
28010
13840
JAIME PEREZ HAURIE MASC. 2575
342
161
  • D.CUARTA
  • 81
25

LA SOLANA PADEL C

85
  • 18
36700
20800
15900
CORA TERRON NARVAEZ FEME. 2575
342
270
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 148
102

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE B

53
  • 18
41850
28010
13840
PEDRO MATA VELASCO MASC. 2575
343
271
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 149
103

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES A

92
  • 24
35200
19430
15770
FRANCISCO SOTO MASC. 2570
343
271
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 100
73

ONDAPADEL A

107
  • 14
32830
22630
10200
JUAN CARLOS MACERO MUÑOZ MASC. 2570
343
271
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 100
73

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS A

26
  • 7
51590
29990
21600
PATRICIA NIETO ALCANTUD MASC. 2570
343
271
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 149
103

BLUE PADEL RIVAS A

36
  • 12
45810
29810
16000
JUAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ ACEBRON MASC. 2570
343
271
  • D.HONOR
  • 74
56

MOMO SPORTS CLUB HIT PADEL A

35
  • 8
46010
29300
16710
MARCELO REGALIA BENEITEZ MASC. 2570
344
162
  • D.CUARTA
  • 82
26

EUROINDOOR B

91
  • 19
35350
22850
12500
MAR PRIETO IBÁÑEZ FEME. 2565
344
162
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 150
58

COIMBRAPADEL A

39
  • 14
45320
24420
20900
REBECA POYATOS PINEDO FEME. 2565
345
163
  • D.QUINTA
  • 38
10

GREENVILAS D

134
  • 21
28000
17520
10480
LAURA BOLUDA NAVAZO FEME. 2560
345
272
  • D.TERCERA
  • 119
79

CD ESTORIL II- IVIASA A

90
  • 23
35450
24000
11450
DANIEL SOLIS PEÑA MASC. 2560
345
163
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 101
37

GREENVILAS A

43
  • 9
44820
30540
14280
MENCHU APARICIO MARTÍN FEME. 2560
345
272
  • D.CUARTA
  • 83
61

PADEL SPORT HOME A

66
  • 9
38450
28780
9670
JAVIER PEREZ MEDRANDA MASC. 2560
345
272
  • D.CUARTA
  • 83
61

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA A

103
  • 24
33660
18350
15310
PEDRO CORTIJO MARTINEZ MASC. 2560
346
164
  • D.CUARTA
  • 84
27

VILLA DEL PRADO B

151
  • 40
26170
14370
11800
MARIAN REDONDO GARCÍA FEME. 2555
346
273
  • D.TERCERA
  • 120
80

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL B

47
  • 11
43540
32100
11440
RICARDO MATEOS SALAS MASC. 2555
346
273
  • D.QUINTA
  • 39
29

FORUS M3 A

164
  • 33
24530
18800
5730
RUBEN GALVEZ MANZANO MASC. 2555
346
164
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 102
38

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
PATRICIA GARCIA PUENTE FEME. 2555
347
274
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 103
74

AJALVIR PADEL SPORT HOME A

15
  • 4
55630
39120
16510
JORGE DE BENITO FRAILE MASC. 2550
347
165
  • D.TERCERA
  • 121
52

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
IRENE HERMIDA VÁZQUEZ FEME. 2550
347
165
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 103
39

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
MARINA GARCIA DE MORA FEME. 2550
347
165
  • D.TERCERA
  • 121
52

GRIP PADEL MIRAMADRID A

115
  • 28
31170
15360
15810
MARTA RODRIGUEZ AYBAR FEME. 2550
348
166
  • D.CUARTA
  • 85
28

ENJOY WELLNESS MÓSTOLES A

198
  • 54
16580
10430
6150
SARA GIL NARROS FEME. 2545
348
275
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 104
75

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ A

34
  • 8
46080
28360
17720
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ ALVAREZ MASC. 2545
348
166
  • D.CUARTA
  • 85
28

CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL COSLADA A

121
  • 30
29950
23120
6830
LAURA SANCHEZ-GALLEGO KADRI FEME. 2545
348
275
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 104
75

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A

14
  • 3
56180
36100
20080
MIGUEL ESTEBAN COCO MASC. 2545
348
166
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 104
40

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS A

13
  • 2
56350
36260
20090
ESTER CANALES MONTARROSO FEME. 2545
348
166
  • D.CUARTA
  • 85
28

VILLA DEL PRADO B

151
  • 40
26170
14370
11800
BLANCA PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ FEME. 2545
349
167
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 151
59

VILLA DEL PRADO A

8
  • 3
61130
40310
20820
MARÍA GARCÍA CORTÉS FEME. 2540
349
276
  • D.TERCERA
  • 122
81

PARQUE DE LISBOA A

126
  • 30
29280
22050
7230
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MUÑIZ SALAZAR MASC. 2540
349
276
  • D.HONOR
  • 75
57

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
DAVID SERRANO CAVERO MASC. 2540
350
277
  • D.TERCERA
  • 123
82

CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO A

172
  • 42
21780
13710
8070
CHRISTIAN GIL LOPEZ MASC. 2535
350
277
  • D.CUARTA
  • 86
62

MC33 A

111
  • 26
32190
23080
9110
PABLO CARAZO MORALES MASC. 2535
351
278
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 152
104

DEPORTES HALCON NAVALPADEL A

10
  • 4
58580
43700
14880
JUAN CARLOS PIZARRO DIAZ MASC. 2530
352
279
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 105
76

VILLAPADEL A

21
  • 6
54250
33810
20440
PEDRO ALEJANDRO WOLGEMNUNTH MARTINEZ MASC. 2525
352
279
  • D.TERCERA
  • 124
83

AZALEA ATTRACTION A

67
  • 16
38390
24360
14030
ROBERTO TORRES MIGUEL MASC. 2525
353
280
  • D.TERCERA
  • 125
84

CLUB ALAMEDA A

28
  • 5
49970
32430
17540
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO GUERRERO MASC. 2520
353
280
  • D.TERCERA
  • 125
84

AZALEA ATTRACTION A

67
  • 16
38390
24360
14030
MIGUEL GARCIA SOTO MASC. 2520
353
280
  • D.CUARTA
  • 87
63

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES C

157
  • 42
25590
16710
8880
PEDRO TENRERO NEVADO MASC. 2520
354
281
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 153
105

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA A

22
  • 10
54120
27020
27100
ALCIDES VALDES CARDOZO MASC. 2515
355
282
  • D.HONOR
  • 76
58

CET PADEL ALCALA A

3
  • 2
67150
41580
25570
HECTOR SERRANO SEIZ MASC. 2510
355
282
  • D.TERCERA
  • 126
85

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON A

56
  • 14
40990
26020
14970
AGUSTIN GARCIA CEPEDA MASC. 2510
355
282
  • D.TERCERA
  • 126
85

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL A

23
  • 2
53510
33530
19980
JORGE SALINERO PEREZ MASC. 2510
355
168
  • D.CUARTA
  • 88
29

UPAMA-NOGAL A

41
  • 2
45220
30580
14640
PAULA ARAGONESES NAVIO FEME. 2510
355
282
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 106
77

ONDAPADEL A

107
  • 14
32830
22630
10200
MIGUEL ANGEL BARRERO SASTRE MASC. 2510
356
283
  • D.QUINTA
  • 40
30

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE C

110
  • 14
32510
21520
10990
MARIO GOMEZ JIMENEZ MASC. 2505
356
169
  • D.CUARTA
  • 89
30

BLUE PADEL RIVAS B

61
  • 8
40190
22890
17300
LAURA ESTEBAN FRESNILLO FEME. 2505
356
169
  • D.QUINTA
  • 40
11

VILLAFONTANA VERSALLES B

129
  • 19
28730
17710
11020
OLGA GARCIA. SAYAGO FEME. 2505
356
283
  • D.CUARTA
  • 89
64

PADEL KAS A

94
  • 21
34500
25690
8810
JUANJO DEL POZO CAMARA MASC. 2505
356
283
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 154
106

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL A

18
  • 8
54830
35740
19090
MIGUEL ALONSO LOPEZ MASC. 2505
356
169
  • D.CUARTA
  • 89
30

PADEL UAM A

123
  • 31
29800
16440
13360
CARLOTTA CASALI . FEME. 2505
356
283
  • D.QUINTA
  • 40
30

GREENVILAS C

70
  • 6
38070
23410
14660
JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ RUIZ MASC. 2505
356
169
  • D.CUARTA
  • 89
30

VALDEMORILLO A

82
  • 16
36870
24260
12610
ANA VELAZQUEZ SERRANO FEME. 2505
356
283
  • D.TERCERA
  • 127
86

SAN JORGE PADEL A

19
  • 1
54690
32970
21720
JOSE ENRIQUE RUIZ VILLAMIEL MASC. 2505